Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy1
2-Buy0
3-Hold6
4-Underperform0
5-Sell2
Mean Recommendation: 3.0

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 213.123.352.863.163100.00
AnnualDec 202.853.052.622.886203.62
AnnualDec 192.452.552.322.469613.41
QuarterlyMar 190.730.790.660.738421.41
QuarterlyJun 190.100.170.030.10815-12.74
QuarterlySep 190.730.840.630.72805-3.77
QuarterlyDec 190.911.040.770.9486010.41
Long Term Growth 14.1320.302.8019.303000.00
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 181.921.835.16
AnnualDec 171.491.369.26
AnnualDec 161.101.17-5.62
QuarterlyDec 180.810.7213.01
QuarterlySep 180.520.71-26.89
QuarterlyJun 180.100.002766.67
QuarterlyMar 180.520.56-6.94
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters

Search Investor Relations