Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy1
2-Buy1
3-Hold4
4-Underperform0
5-Sell2
Mean Recommendation: 2.9

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 202.552.712.392.552020.00
AnnualDec 192.252.442.042.22806-3.45
AnnualDec 181.811.901.761.798160.00
QuarterlyJun 180.000.01-0.020.008150.00
QuarterlySep 180.820.900.760.828320.00
QuarterlyDec 180.470.520.410.478330.00
QuarterlyMar 190.630.660.610.635040.00
Long Term Growth 10.8018.802.8010.802010.00
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 171.491.369.26
AnnualDec 161.101.17-5.62
AnnualDec 150.971.32-26.72
QuarterlyMar 180.520.56-6.94
QuarterlyDec 170.330.1971.43
QuarterlySep 170.620.68-8.66
QuarterlyJun 17-0.020.05-143.24
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters

Search Investor Relations